World Football Organization   World Football Database



Africa
Asia
Europe
North America
Oceania
South America
Main page
Clubs
Grounds
Locations
Leagues


Belgium > Clubs

's Gravenwezel
Aaigem
Aarschot
Aarsele
Aartselaar
Achel
Achter-Olen
Achterbroek
Adegem
AEDEC Hyon
Akkers Middelburg
Albert Schaerbeek
Aldegondois
Alken
Alliance Bruyère-Welkenraedt
Alliance Clavinoise
Alliance Huppaytoise
Alliance Melen-Micheroux
Alliance Oppagne-Weris
Alsemberg
Alt-Hoeselt
Alveringem
Amandina Schakkebroek
Amonines
Anadol
Anderlecht
Anderlecht-Milan
Andoy Wierde
Anhée
Ans
Anthisnois
Antonia
Antwerp Girls
Anvaing
Anzegem
Apollo 74 Gellik
Apollo Nielse
Appelterre-Eichem
Arbeid Adelt Rekem
Archennoise
Ardooie
Arquennes
Arquet
Arsenal Goetsenhoven
Arsenal Oplinter
As
Asse
Asse-Zellik 2002
Assenede-Boekhoute
Assenois
Assesse
Association Honnelles
Association Leuze-Lignette
Astrio Begijnendijk
Ath Sport
Athus 2000
Athusien
Atlas Linter
Attenhoven
Aubel
Auderghem
Aulnoisien
Aurore Opontoise
Avelgem
Avenir Fouron
Avenir Lembeek
Avrasya Gent
Awenne
Aywaille
Azalea Sint-Amandsberg
Baal
Baanbrekers Tremelo
Baardegem
Baasrode
Baelen
Baileux Sport
Baisieux
Balegem
Bambois Sport
Bambrugge
Banneux
Bastogne
Battice
Baudour
Baulet-Soleilmont
Beaufays
Beauraing 61
Beauvechain
Beclers
Beekhoek Sport
Beernem
Beersel
Beho
Beigem
Bekkevoort
Belgica-Edegem
Bellem
Bellevaux-Ligneuville
Beloeil
Berbroek-Schulen
Berchem Dames
Berchem Sport
Berchemse
Berendrecht Sport
Berg en Dal
Berg-Op
Berg-Op Beerzel
Beringen
Berkenbos Heusden
Berlaar
Berlaar-Heikant
Berlare
Berloz-Brouck-Willine
Betekom
Bevel
Beveren
Beveren-Leie
Beyne
Bezemheide Sport
Biergeois
Bilzerse
Bioul
Bissegem
BJK Sint-Truiden
Blaasveld
Black Star
Blankenberge
Blauberg
Blauwvoet Oevel
Blauwvoet Otegem
Bléharies
Bleid
Bleu Star Poperinge
Blue Star Gemmenich
Bocholter
Boechoutse
Bohannaise
Bokrijk Sport
Bolderberg
Bollandois
Bomal
Bon Air Sport
Bonanza Sint-Martens-Lierde
Boncelles
Bonheiden
Bonne-Espérance Buvrinnes
Bonneville-Sport
Booischot
Boorsem Sport
Boortmeerbeek
Boqueron
Borchtlombeek
Borgt-Strombeek
Bornem
Borsbeek Sport
Bossièrois
Bost
Bouffioulx
Boussu-lez-Walcourt
Bovigny
Boxbergheide Genk
Bra
Bracquegnies Sport
Braine
Brainois
Braives
Brakel
Branst
Brasschaat
Bray
Brecht
Bredene
Bree
Bregel Sport
Breugel
Brielen Sport
Broechem
Brucom Sportief
Brunehaut
Brustem Centrum
Bruxelles
Bruxelles Armenia
Bruyelle
Brye 1973
Büllingen
Burdinnois
Bure
Bury
Bütgenbach
Buul
Cappellen
Carlsbourg-Merny
Carnièrois
Casteau
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Melle
Cercle Oedelem
Cerkelladies Brugge
Chapelle-Godarfontaine
Charleroi
Charleroi
Charleroi-Marchienne
Charneux
Chastre
Châtelet
Châtelineau
Châtelineau Sport
Chaudfontaine
Chaudfontaine
Chaumont-Gistoux
Chevetogne
Chevron
Chicago-Nekkerspoel
Chièvres 69
Chimay-Virelles
Chiny
Ciply
Cité Sport Grâce-Hollogne
Clermont
Club Brugge
Club Roeselare
Cobox 76
Cobreville
Comblain-la-Tour
Compogne Bertogne
Concordia Duras
Concordia Pepinster
Condruzien
Corbion
Cornesse FC
Couillet
Couthuin Sports
Coutisse
Coxy Ladies Wulpen
Coxyde
Croatia Wandre
Crossing Vissenaken
Cuesmes
Dadizele
Dailly
Dames 't Rozeke Antwerpen
Dames Aalst
Dames Balen
Dames Berg en Dal Diepenbeek
Dames Borgloon
Dames DAVO Waregem
Dames Eendracht Aalst
Dames Egem
Dames Haacht
Dames Lot
Dames Nerem
Dames Tessenderlo
Dames Voetbal Opglabbeek
Dames Zonhoven
Dames Zuid-West-Vlaanderen
Dames Zultse
Daring Bodegem
Daring Brugge
Daring Cointe
Daring Jeuk
Daring Maria-Aalter
Daussois Sport
DAVO Puurs
DAVO Westende
De Jeugd Borgloon
De Jeugd Lovendegem
De Panne
De Ruiter Roeselare
De Schroevers Moorsel
De Toekomst Borsbeke
De Vrede Wechelderzande
Deerlijk Sport
Deinze
Delta Londerzeel
Denderhoutem
Denderleeuw
Denderleeuw
Dendermonde
Denderzonen Pamel
Dennenheem Hertsberge
Dentergem
Dessel Sport
Destelbergen
Deurne
Diables Noirs Bernissart
Diables Rouges Rongy
Diegem Sport
Diepenbeek
Diepenbeek De Zwaluw
Dikkelvenne
Diksmuide
Dilbeek Sport
Dilsen
Dinant
Diyanet Zaventem
Dochamps
Doggen Erembodegem
Dolhain
Doomkerke
Doornzele-Kerkbrugge
Dorperheide Girls Lommel
DOSKO Baarle-Hertog
Dosko Beveren
Dosko Kanegem
Dosko Sint-Kruis
Dottignies Sport
Drogenbos
Dudzele
Duffel
Duffel
Durbuy-Barvaux
Dworp
Dynamo Klein Gent-Beervelde
Écaussinnois
Eclair Latinnois
Eclair Signeulx
Ede-Haaltert
Edeboys
Eeklo
Eendracht Aalst 2002
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Affligem
Eendracht Bazel
Eendracht Beselare
Eendracht Brugge
Eendracht Daknam
Eendracht De Haan
Eendracht Deftinge
Eendracht Drongen
Eendracht Eizer
Eendracht Genenbos
Eendracht Gerhees Oostham
Eendracht Gingelom
Eendracht Grotenberge
Eendracht Hansbeke
Eendracht Henis
Eendracht Hooglede
Eendracht Houtem
Eendracht Houthalen
Eendracht Huise
Eendracht Jonkershove
Eendracht Kapelle op den Bos
Eendracht Laarne
Eendracht Leerne
Eendracht Louwel
Eendracht Machelen-a-Leie
Eendracht Massemen
Eendracht Mazenzele
Eendracht Mechelen-Bovelingen
Eendracht Meerbeek
Eendracht Meldert
Eendracht Moerbeke
Eendracht Moortsele
Eendracht Nieuwerkerken
Eendracht Ooigem
Eendracht Opstal
Eendracht Peizegem
Eendracht Rotem
Eendracht Schendelbeke
Eendracht Serskamp
Eendracht Sint-Anna Bottelare
Eendracht Sint-Joris Alken
Eendracht Stevoort
Eendracht Termien
Eendracht Verrebroek
Eendracht Vinkt
Eendracht Wervik
Eendracht Winnik
Eendracht Zele
Eendracht Zelem
Eendracht Zoersel
Eendracht-Belzele Evergem
Eernegem
Eigenbilzen
Eisden Sport
Ekeren
Eksaarde
Eksel
Elan Dalhem
Elen Standard
Elewijt
Ellas Liège
Ellezellois
Élouges
Elsenborn
Elst
Elverdinge
EMI Essene
Émines
Entente Acrenoise
Entente Alloise
Entente Amay
Entente Aubange
Entente Ayeneutoise
Entente Bellefontaine
Entente Bertrigeoise
Entente Biesmerée
Entente Blégnytoise
Entente Bois-de-Villers
Entente Boninne
Entente Bonnerue
Entente Champlonaise
Entente Châtillon
Entente Chaumont
Entente Couvin-Mariembourg
Entente Dionaise
Entente Féminine Gerpinnes
Entente Fexhe et Slins
Entente Flostoy
Entente Frasnoise
Entente Frontières
Entente Geer
Entente Gesvoise
Entente Gimnée-Mazée
Entente Glimoise
Entente Heydoise
Entente Horrues
Entente Houffalize
Entente Izel
Entente Izier
Entente Jamboise
Entente Jamoigne
Entente Jéhonvilloise
Entente Jettoise
Entente la Lesse Redu
Entente Marche
Entente Meix-le-Tige
Entente Mosane
Entente Mussonnaise
Entente Naomé
Entente Orgeotoise
Entente Petigny-Frasnes
Entente Petitvoir-Tournay
Entente Philippeville
Entente Poupehan
Entente Presloise
Entente Rechaintoise
Entente Roy-Lignières-Grimbiémont
Entente Saint-Pierre
Entente Sambreville
Entente Sommenoise
Entente Sportive des Carrières
Entente Templiers-Neupre
Entente Torgny
Entente Vaux
Entente Vaux-sur-Sûre
Entente Vezinoise
Entente Villance
Entente Viroin-Olloy
Entente Wartet
Entente Wellinoise
Entente Winaloise
Entente Witry-Menufontaine
Entite Enghien Sports
Entite Engis
Entite Wasseiges
Eppegem
Eprave
Erembodegem
Érezée
Erpe Erondegem
Erquelinnois
Erwetegem
Escanaffles
Esneux Sport
Española Liège
Espérance Han-sur-Lesse
Espérance Rossignol
Esperanza Neerpelt
Esplechin
Espoir Erpion
Espoir Francorchamps
Espoir Minerois
Espoir Tarciennois
Estaimbourg
Estaimpuis
Estinnoise
Etingen
Etoile Boraine-Quaregnon
Etoile Bourcy
Etoile Brainoise
Étoile Bruxelles-Capitale
Etoile d'Ere-Allain
Etoile Dalhemoise
Etoile Elsautoise
Etoile Faimes
Etoile Rosoutoise
Etoile Rouge Belgrade
Etoile Taminoise
Etoile Transinnoise
Etoile Wegnez
Etterbeek
Eupen
Eupen 1963
Euro Youth Liège 75
Euro-Afro Genk
Europa 90 Kraainem
Eva's Kumtich
Everbeek
Everbeur Sport Averbode
Evere
Evergem-Center
Excelsior Anderlecht
Excelsior Balgerhoeke
Excelsior Beaumontois
Excelsior Biévène
Excelsior Bouwel
Excelsior Donk
Excelsior Essen
Excelsior Evelette
Excelsior Fouches
Excelsior Hamont
Excelsior Kaart
Excelsior Kessel
Excelsior Lambermontois
Excelsior Leopoldsburg
Excelsior Mariakerke
Excelsior Mouscron
Excelsior Moustier
Excelsior Ophoven Geistingen
Excelsior Puurs
Excelsior Stéphanois
Excelsior Veldwezelt
Excelsior Virton
Excelsior Vorst
Excelsior Zedelgem
Ezaart Sport Mol
Familleureux
Famkes Merkem
Farciennes
Faulx-les-Tombes
Fayt Manage
Femina Antheit
Fémina Braine-Rebecq
Fémina Hoof
Fémina La Louvière
Fémina Sporting de Charleroi
Fémina Tournai
Fémina White Star Woluwe
Féminin Auvelais
Fernelmont
Flandria Dorne
Flandria Paal
Flandria Ravels
Flandria Termolen Zonhoven
Flavion Sport
Flémalle
Flénu
Florennois
Folx-les-Caves
Fontaine-Valmont
Forchies
Forest Ovetense-Turon
Forges
Forrières
Fortuna 56 Smeermaas Lanaken
Foyer Anderlecht-Betis
Fraire
Fraiture
Fraiture Sports
Franchimontois
Francs Borains
Frasnois
Furia Española
Fusieclub Herzele
Galmaarden
Ganshoren
Gavere-Asper
Gelbressée
Gelmen
Gelrode
Geluveld
Geluwe
Gembloux Sports
Genenbos Sport
Genk
Genker
Gentbrugge
Genval
Geraardsbergen
Gerda Sint-Niklaas
Germinal Beerschot Antwerpen
Gérouville
Gerpinnes
Gestel
Gethois Orp
Ghlinoise
Gierle
Gilly
Girls Tielt Winge
KEG Gistel
Gives
Givry
Glabbeek-Zuurbemde
Goalgetters Sint-Laureins
Godsheide
Goetois
Gold Star Voormezele
Gooik
Gooreind
Gosselies Sports
Goutroux Sports
Gouy
Gozéen
Grace-Hollogne
Graide
Grand-Leez
Grasheide
Gravelo
Grembergen
Greunsjotters Vossem
Grez-Doiceau
Grimbie 69
Grivegnée
Grobbendonk
Groen Star Beek
Groene Duivels Ingooigem
Groene Leeuwen Ruiselede
Groot-Bijgaarden
Grün-Weiss Amel
Haaltert
Habay la Neuve
HABO Haren
Hades
Halanzy
Halen-Zelem
Halle
Halle
Halthier
Haltinnois
Halvenweg Zonhoven
Ham
Hamont 99
Hand in Hand Hoepertingen
Handzame
Haneffe
Hannutois
Hargimontois
Harzé
Hasselt
Hasselt
Hastièrois
Haut-Fays Sport
Havinnes
Havre
Havré
Hechtel
Hedera Millen
Heers
Heffen
Heibloem Zittaart
Heibos
Heide Kuringen
Heidebloem Pulderbos
Heidebloem Wijshagen
Heikant Zele
Heindonk
Heis Sport Bilzen
Heist
Helchteren
Helkijn
Hellas Verviers
Hemptinne-Éghezée
Hensitoise
Herdersem
Herent
Herentals
Herenthout
Hérinnes
Herk Sport Hasselt
Herk-de-Stad
Herkol Neerpelt
Herleving Lippelo
Herleving Sinaai
Herleving Sint-Pauwels
Hermalienne
Hermée
Herne
Herop Ouwegem
Herstalienne
Herve
Hesbania Genoelselderen
Heultje
Heur
Heusden Sport
Heusden-Zolder
Heusy Rouheid
Heuvelland
Hever
Hévillers-Nethen
Hewian Girls Lanaken
Hezewijk
Hillegem
Hingene
Hoboken
Hodeige Union
Hoegaarden
Hoeilaart
Hoek Zaventem
Hoeselt
Hoger Op Bierbeek
Hoger Op De Hoek
Hoger Op Hasselt
Hoger Op Huizingen
Hoger Op Kalken
Hoger Op Kortenaken
Hoger Op Molenbeersel
Hoger Op Oostende
Hoger Op Oostveld Oedelem
Hoger Op Testelt
Hoger Op Veltem
Holleken Linkebeek
Holsbeek
Hombourg
Honnay
Honsfelder
Hoogeinde Sint-Gillis-Waas
Hoogstraten
Hooikt
Horendonk
Horion
Hottonnais
Hou Ende Trou Zwijnaarde
Houdinois
Houmartois
Houtain
Houtain-Genappe
Houtem
Houthem
Houtvenne
Houwaart
Houyet
Hove Sport
Huccorgne Sports
Huldenberg
Hulshout
Hulste Sportief
Humbeek
Huvo-Jeuk
Huy
Ibéria Deportivo
Ichtegem
Ieper
Immer-Voort Voortkapel
Incourt
Ingelmunster
Inter Gent
Inter Jandrain-Jandrenouille
Inter Koldenbos
Inter Sport Winterslag
Istanbul Evere 76
Itegem
Itna Itterbeek
Ittroise
Ixelles
Ixelles
Izegem
Jabbeke
Jalhaytois
Jallet-Goesnes
Jauchois
Jecora
Jehanster
Jehaytois
Jemappes
Jemelle
Jespo Comines-Warneton
Jeunesse Aischoise
Jeunesse Anseremmoise
Jeunesse Arlonaise
Jeunesse Ath-Maffle
Jeunesse Autelbas
Jeunesse Bas-Oha
Jeunesse Bois-de-Villers
Jeunesse Bourdon
Jeunesse Brugelette
Jeunesse Cerfontainoise
Jeunesse Charleroi
Jeunesse Chênéenne
Jeunesse Dampremy
Jeunesse Denéenne
Jeunesse Éghezée
Jeunesse Falisolle-Aisémont
Jeunesse Fizoise
Jeunesse Focantaise
Jeunesse Fontainoise
Jeunesse Fossoise
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
Jeunesse Froidchapelloise
Jeunesse Fumaloise
Jeunesse Habaysienne
Jeunesse Haccourtoise
Jeunesse Heppignies-Lambusart-Fleurus
Jeunesse Hognouloise
Jeunesse Isièroise
Jeunesse Jamioulx
Jeunesse Kemexhe
Jeunesse Leignon
Jeunesse Mageretoise
Jeunesse Magnetoise
Jeunesse Merdorp
Jeunesse Meslin - Grand Marais
Jeunesse Molenbeek
Jeunesse Molise Herstal
Jeunesse Montigny-Landelies
Jeunesse Morialmé
Jeunesse Noduwez
Jeunesse Olnoise
Jeunesse Orcq
Jeunesse Pierreuse
Jeunesse Poix
Jeunesse Racour
Jeunesse Ragnicole
Jeunesse Reunie Aye
Jeunesse Saint-Médard
Jeunesse Sainte-Marie Wideumont
Jeunesse Seraing
Jeunesse Solrezienne
Jeunesse Taminoise
Jeunesse Tavietoise
Jeunesse Tavigny
Jeunesse Thudinienne
Jeunesse Turque
Jeunesse Vesquevilloise
Jeunesse Villersoise
Jeunesse Vivegnis
Jeunesse Wandruzienne
Jeunesses Oleyennes Reunies
Jodoigne
Jong & Vlug De Pinte
Jong Lede
Jong Male
Jong Merksem
Jong Neervelp
Jong Vlaanderen Kruibeke
Jong Zulte
Jumet
Jupiter Nokere
Juprelle
Juve Maasmechelen
Juventus Schoonaarde
KAA Gent
Kabouters Opglabbeek
Kachtem
Kadijk Overpelt
Kalken
Kallo
Kalmthout
Kampelaar
Kampenhout
Kanne
Kapelle Sport
Kaprijke - Bentille
Kasterlee
Katelijne-Waver
Kattenbos Sport
Kaulille
Kerkhoven
Kerksken
Kermt-Hasselt
Kersbeek
Kessel
Kessel-Lo 2000
Kesselt
Kessenich
Kester
KFC Izegem
Kieldrecht
Kinrooi
Klauwaerts Bassevelde
Klauwaerts Kemzeke
Kleit Maldegem
Klim-op Begijnendijk
Klinge
Kluisbergen
Kluisbergen Sportief
Knesselare
Knokke
Kobbegem
Koekelare
Kolderbos
Koningslo
Kontich
Koolkerke
Korbeek Sport
Kortemark
Kortessemse
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
Kortrijk-Dutsel
Kosova
KRC Genk
Kruishoutem
KSC Grimbergen
KSK Heist
KSK Lebbeke
KTH Diest
Kuurne Sport
KV Oostende
La Buissière
La Débrouille Seraing
La Hulpe
La Reid
La Roer Sourbrodt
La Stella Groynnoise
Ladies Oudenaarde
Ladies Oudenburg
Ladies Willebroek
Lanaken
Lanaye
Land van Grimbergen
Lando Sport Merendree
Langdorp
Langemark
Lanklaarse
Laplaigne
Larum Geel
Lasne
Lauw
Le Lorrain Arlon
Le Roeulx
Lebeke-Aalst
Leefdaal Vooruit
Leersoise
Leeuw
Leeuwkens Teralfene
Leke
Lembeke
Lendelede Sport
Lennik
Lensois
Lentezon Beerse
Léopold Ghlin
Léopold Hornu
Léopold Mesvinois
Léopold Uccle Forestoise
Léopold Walcourt
Léopold Warmifontaine
Les Cerfs Grandvoir
Lessines-Ollignies
Lesve-Besinne-Arbre
Letterhoutem
Leupegem
Leuze-Longchamps
Leval
Libramontois
Lichtaart Sport
Lichtervelde
Liège
Lierneux
Lierse
Ligny
Lille
Lillonia 66
Limelette
Limontoise
Linda Olen
Lindbergh Givry
Lindeboys Sport Leut
Lindel-Hoeven
Linden
Lint
Lisogne-Thynes
Lissewege
Lixhe-Lanaye
Lobbes
Lochristi
Lodelinsart
Loenhout
Lokeren Doorslaar
Lombardsijde
Lombeek-Liedekerke
Lommel
Loncin
Londerzeel SK
Lontzen
Lot Sportief
Louvièroise
Lozen
Lozenhoek Keerbergen
Lubbeek Sint-Martinus Sport
Luchtbal Boys
Luingnois
Lumay
Lummen
Lustin
Lutlommel
Lyra
Maarkedal
Maaseik
Maccabi Antwerp
Maccabi Bruxelles
Machelen
Maconaise
Maldegem
Malderen
Malmundaria 1904
Malonne 2000
Manhay
Marbaisien
Marchin Sport
Marcinelle
Marcinelle
Maria-ter-Heide
Mariaburg
Marie-Josée Zichem
Mariekerke
Marke
Markzonen Tollembeek
Marloie Sport
Marquain
Marsvlinders Kaulille
Martelangeoise
Martenslinde
Massenhoven
Maubray
Maurage
Mechelen
Mechelen an der Maas
Meensel Kiezegem
Meer
Meerle
Meeuwen
Meise
Meldert
Meldert
Mellet Sports
Mellier
Melosport Zonhoven
Melsbroek
Melsen
Melveren
Membruggen
Menen
Meninas
Merbesars
Merchtem 2000
Mere
Merelbeke
Merelbeke
Merkem Sport
Merksem
Merksem SC
Merksplas
Mesnilois
Messancy
Meulebeke
Meux
Middelkerke-Leffinge
Miécret
Miecroob Veltem
Milanello Herstal
Milmort
Minderhout
Modave
Moedige Duivels Halen
Moelingen
Moen
Moerbeke
Moerkerke
Mol
Moldavo
Molenbaix
Molenbeek Brussels Strombeek
Molenkring Lichtaart
Molenzonen-Hallaar
Mominoise
Monceau
Monceau-en-Ardenne
Mons
Mons
Mont
Mont de l'Enclus
Mont-Saint-André
Mont-St-Guibert
Mont-sur-Marchienne-Collège
Montegnée
Montignies-sur-Sambre
Montkainoise
Montleban
Montroeul-Dergneau
Moorsel
Moorsele
Moorslede
Morlanwelz
Mortsel Oude-God
Motbroek
Moustinoise
Muizen
Munkzwalm
Muno
Munsterbilzen
Mussy
Naastois
Nalinnois
Namoussart
Namur
Naninnois
Nassogne
Natoye
Nazareth-Eke
Néchin
Nederename
Nederhasselt
Neeroeteren
Neerwinden
Neffe
Negenmanneke
Nerem
Netegalm
Netezonen Eindhout
Neufvilloise
Neuvillers
Nevele
Nevraumont
New Star Tervuren
Niel
Nieuwe Kempen
Nieuwendijk
Nieuwerkerken
Nieuwkapelle
Nieuwkerke
Nieuwkerken Sint-Niklaas
Nieuwmoer
Nieuwpoort
Nieuwrode
Nijlen
Nimy-Maisières
Ninove
Nivellois
Noordstar
Noordstar Heule
Nossegem
Nothomb-Post
Obigies
Obourg
Ocquier
Odeigne
Oelegem
Oetingen
Ohain
Oignies
Olen
OLSA Brakel
Olsene Sportief
Olympia Gent
Olympia Recht
Olympia Wespelaar
Olympia Wijgmaal
Olympia Wilrijk
Olympic Antwerpen
Olympic Burst
Olympic Essen
Olympic Harre
Olympic Koolskamp
Olympic Landen
Olympic Ledegem
Olympic Meix-devant-Virton
Olympic Namur
Olympic Nismes
Olympic Rochois
Olympic Rupelmonde
Olympic Sart-Risbart
Olympic Sommière
Olympic Sterrebeek
Olympic Warcoing
Oneutois
Onhaye
Onkerzele
Ons Genoegen Vorselaar
Ons Genot Stasegem
Oordegem
Oostduinkerke
Oosterzele
Oosterzonen Oosterwyk
Oosthoven
Oostkamp
Oostmalle
Oostnieuwkerke
Oostrozebeke
Opbrakel
Opex Girls Oostende
Ophain
Opitter
Opoeteren
Oppuurs
Oranje Zonen Bavegem
Oreye Union
Orsmaal
Ortho Sport
Osta Meerbeke
Ostiches
Ottenburg
Ottignies-Stimont
Oud Turnhout
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oudegem
Oudenaarde
Oudenhove
Ouffet-Warzée
Ougrée
Oupeye
Overpeltse
Oviedo-Asturiana
Ovifat
Oxford Hemiksem
Paliseulois
Pamel 88
Panters Okegem
Park Houthalen
Pasbrug
Passendale
Patro Lensois
Patro Maasmechelen
Patro Othée
Patro Piétrain
Patronaat Gits
Pâturageois
Pavillon Dochard
Pays Blanc Antoinien
Pecrot-Bossut-Gottechain
Peerder Sportvrienden
Pelgrim United Merksem
Peña Madridista Bruselas-Anderlecht
Penarol Engsbergen
Pepingen
Perk
Péronnes
Perwez
Pesche
Petegem aan Schelde
Petit-Han
Petit-Waret
Peulis
Peutie
Pittem
Ploegsteert-Bizet
Poederlee
Poesele
Polonia Retinne
Pommeroeul-Ville
Pondrôme
Pont-à-Celles-Buzet
Pontisse Cité
Poperinge
Poppel
Poulseur
PP Pulle
Prayon
Profondeville
Punt
Putte
Putte
Queue-du-Bois-Bellaire
Rachecourt
Racing Athlétique Florenvillois
Racing Butsel
Racing Charleroi
Racing Ciergnon
Racing Dourois
Racing Emblem
Racing Gent-Zeehaven
Racing Hamoir
Racing Havelange
Racing Jet Wavre
Racing Lauwe
Racing Longlier
Racing Mater
Racing Mélin
Racing Mol-Wezel
Racing Molenbeek
Racing Mormont
Racing Nieuwenrode
Racing Peer
Racing Péruwelz
Racing Rance
Racing Stockay-Warfusee
Racing Strijpen
Racing Trois-Ponts
Racing Vottem
Racing Wallonia Saint-Servais
Racing White de Woluwe
Racing Whitestar Daring Molenbeek
Raeren
Ramegnies-Chin
Ramevinnes
Ramsdonk
Ramsel
Rangers Buggenhout
Ranst
Rapid Bertem
Rapid Leest
Rapid Schulen
Rapid Symphorinois
Rapide Lebbeke
Rapide Ophasselt
Rapide Wezemaal
Rauw Sport Mol
Real Overboelare
Rebecquoise
Red Boys Elzestraat
Red Star Beverlo
Red Star Laak
Red Star Opdorp
Red Star Opheers
Red Star Waasland
Reet
Regné
Rekkem Sport
Renaissance Hemptinne
Rendeux
Reningelst
Reppel
Ressaix
Ressegem
Ressegem
Retie
Retie Branddonk
RH Sportief
Rhisnois
Rhodienne-Verrewinkel
Riemst Vooruit
Rienne Sports
Rijkel
Rijkhoven
Rijmenam
Rillaar Sport
Risquons-Tout
Ritterklub Jette
Robur Moerzeke
Rochefortoise
Rocherath
Rochus Deurne
Rode
Rode Duivels Zoutleeuw
Roeselare
Ronquières-Hy 86
Ronse
Rood-Wit Hollebeke
Rooierheide
Rosières-Rixensart
Rot-Weiss Eynatten
Roux
Roux Sport
Royal Antwerp
Ruddervoorde
Ruisbroek
Ruisbroek
Rumbeke
Rumes-La Glanerie
Rummen
Rumstse
Runkst
Rupel Boom
Saint-Amand
Saint-Bernard Waltzing-Bonnert
Saint-Germain
Saint-Ghislain
Saint-Gilles
Saint-Hadelin-Haversin
Saint-Hubert
Saint-Hubert Ramillies
Saint-Josse
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
Saint-Mard
Saint-Martin Pessoux
Saint-Michel
Saint-Rémy
Sainte-Marie-sur-Semois
Saintoise
Salmienne
Sart Tilman
Sart-Bernard
Sart-lez-Spa
Sartois
Sassport Boezinge
Schaerbeek
Schaltin
Schelle Sport
Schellebelle
Schepdaal
Scherpenheuvel Sport
Schilde
Schoonbeek
Schoor 98
Schoot Sport
Schoten
Schriek
Sclayn
Scup Dieleghem Jette
Sefa Herentals
Semmerzake
Seraing
Seraing Athletique
Sinaai Girls
Sinsin-Waillet
Sint-Agatha-Berchem
Sint-Amands
Sint-Andries
Sint-Denijs Sport
Sint-Dymphna Geel
Sint-Dymphna Zammel
Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sport
Sint-Gillis
Sint-Goriks
Sint-Jan Wingene
Sint-Job
Sint-Joris Sleidinge
Sint-Joris Sportief
Sint-Jozef Londerzeel
Sint-Jozef Rijkevorsel
Sint-Kruis Winkel
Sint-Laurens Zelzate
Sint-Lenaarts
Sint-Livinus Sint-Lievens-Houtem
Sint-Maria-Horebeke
Sint-Martens-Latem
Sint-Martinus Halle
Sint-Paulus Opwijk
Sint-Truidense
Sivry Sports
SK Donk
SK Wilrijk
Skill Ivoz-Ramet
Sluizen
Smetlede
Snaaskerke
Snef-Tyber
Soignies Sports
Soiron
Solières Sport
Solrezienne
Sombreffoise
Somzée
Sonnis Helchteren
Sorée
Sottegem
Sougné-Remouchamps Sports
Soumagne
Souvret
Sovet
Soye
Sp. Helmet Schaerbeek
Spa
Sparta Asper
Sparta Bevere
Sparta Buggenhout
Sparta Dikkebus
Sparta Ertvelde-Rieme
Sparta Gent
Sparta Geraardsbergen
Sparta Heestert
Sparta Kolmont
Sparta Kruiseke
Sparta Kuringen
Sparta Landen
Sparta Lille
Sparta Linkeroever
Sparta Petegem
Sparta Ronse
Sparta Schaffen
Sparta Ursel
Sparta Waasmunster
Sparta Walshoutem
Sparta Wortegem
Sparta-Haacht Statie
Spermalie
Sporda Veldegem
Sport Liège
Sport Vermaakt Mol
Sporta Hoeleden
Sportclub Mechelen
Sportief Rotselaar
Sporting Aalst-Brustem
Sporting Aspelare
Sporting Bosquetia Frameries
Sporting Brunehaut
Sporting Budingen
Sporting Clabecq
Sporting Donk
Sporting Eizeringen
Sporting Ellikom
Sporting Erps-Kwerps
Sporting Espoir Jemeppe
Sporting Girls Oostkamp
Sporting Grote-Brogel
Sporting Grote-Heide Neerpelt
Sporting Haren
Sporting Heide Linter
Sporting Heldergem
Sporting Heverlee
Sporting Houthalen
Sporting Iddergem
Sporting Keerbergen
Sporting Keiem
Sporting Kortenberg
Sporting Lokeren SNW
Sporting Mazycien
Sporting Molenbeek
Sporting Namur
Sporting Nevok Gruitrode
Sporting Outgaarden
Sporting Pont-de-Loup
Sporting Rapid Oudler
Sporting Roosbeek
Sporting Saive
Sporting Sint-Gillis Waas
Sporting Spalbeek
Sporting Tange
Sporting Ternat
Sporting Tisselt
Sporting Wijchmaal
Sporting Woluwe-Amitié
Sporting-West-Harelbeke-Ingelmunster
Sports et Loisirs Achène
Spouwen-Mopertingen
Sprimont Comblain Sport
Spy
St. Vith
Stabuloise
Stade Brainois
Stade Disonais
Stade Everois
Stade Gedinnois
Stade Haacht
Stade Waremmien
Staden
Stal Sport Koersel
Standaard Bree
Standaard Diest
Standaard Everberg
Standaard Michelbeke
Standaard Muide Gent
Standaard Vorst
Standaard Wange
Standaard Wetteren
Standard Andrimont
Standard Arville
Standard Biercée
Standard Bièvre
Standard Bouillon
Standard Châtelet
Standard Crupet
Standard de Liège
Standard Fémina Liège
Standard Feschaux
Standard Flawinne
Standard Oheytois
Standard Val-Meer
Standario Onoz
Star Fléron
Statiesport Zolder
Stav'Leu Sport
Stavelotain
Steenbrugge
Steenhuffel
Steenhuize
Steenokkerzeel Vlug-Op
Stekene Sportief
Stembertoise
Ster
Stockel
Stormvogels Drieslinter
Stormvogels Haasrode
Stormvogels Koekelare
Stormvogels Loppem
Stormvogels Rosmeer
Straatje Stekene
Sugny
Sur-les-Bois
Surice
Suryoyés Bruxellois
Svelta Melsele
Taintignies
Taxandria Kwaadmechelen
Templeuvois
Temploux-Suarlée
Tempo Overijse
Temse
Tenneville Sports
Tenstar Melle
Terheide
Terjoden-Welle
Ternesse Wommelgem
Tervant
Thes Sport Tessenderlo
Thier à Liège
THOR Kokerij Meldert
Three Stars Club Proven
Thulin
Thumaide
Thy-le-Château
Tielen
Tielrode
Tielt
Tielt Sport
Tienen
Tienen
Tiewinkel De Harp
Tildonk
Tilffois
Tilleur Saint-Nicolas
Tintigny
Toekomst Bunsbeek
Toekomst Menen
Toekomst Relegem
Toernich
Tongeren
Tongerlo
Tontelange
Torhout 1992 KM
Torhout 2001
Tourinnois
Tournai
Tournai-Vert Bocage
Transvaal Vedrin
Trazegnies Sports
Tremelo
Trivièroise-Saint-Vaastois
Tubantia Borgerhout
Tubize
Turk Sport Antwerpen
Turkania Faymonville
Turkse Beringen
Turkse Rangers Waterschei
Turnhout
Turnhoutse HIH
Uikhoven
Unie St-Gillis Tienen
Union 1947 Emmels
Union 81
Union Andenne-Seilles
Union Anderlues
Union Auderghem
Union Basse-Sambre Auvelais
Union Belstam
Union Bercheux
Union Bérisménil
Union Biesme
Union Binchoise
Union Bras
Union Cécilienne
Union Cheratte
Union Chestrolaise
Union Courcelloise
Union du Centre
Union Durnal
Union Espagnole de Dolhain
Union Éthe Belmont
Union Ferrières
Union Flobecquoise
Union Floreffoise
Union Fossoise
Union Genly-Quévy 89
Union Glontoise
Union Gold Star Liège
Union Gouvy
Union Grand Reng
Union Haulchin
Union Helecinoise
Union Herseautoise
Union Hesbignonne
Union Hodimontoise
Union La Calamine
Union Léglise
Union Leopoldsburg
Union Les Bulles
Union Lincentoise
Union Louftémont
Union Lovenjoel
Union Loyers
Union Marbehan
Union Méan
Union Melreux
Union Molignée-Stave
Union Momalloise
Union Montagnarde
Union My
Union Namêchoise
Union On
Union Plombières
Union PSY 88
Union Quiévrain
Union Ransartoise
Union Roclenge-Wonck
Union Rossart
Union Royale Namur
Union Rutten
Union Saint-André Ochamps
Union Saint-Gérard
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Roch Soy
Union Sainte-Ode
Union Sambrevilloise
Union Sarthoise Auvelais
Union Sartoise
Union Strée
Union Tellinoise
Union Tertre - Hautrage
Union Verviers
Union Walhorn
Union Wallonne Ciney
Union Wanlinoise
Union Yvetoise
Union Zandvoorde
United Gent
United Overpelt-Lommel
Vacresse
Val d'Heure
Valencia Piringen
Valentino's Overmere
Vance
Varsenare
Vaudignies
Vaux-Borset
Vecmont
Veerle Sport
Velaines
Velainois
Veldegem
Veldkanteva's
Velm
Velzeke
Ven-Maaseik
Vencimontois
Verbrande Brug
Verbroedering Aalbeke-Rollegem
Verbroedering Aartrijke
Verbroedering Alberta Geel
Verbroedering Arendonk
Verbroedering Balen
Verbroedering Boutersem
Verbroedering Denderhoutem
Verbroedering Geel
Verbroedering Hemiksem
Verbroedering Hofstade
Verbroedering Koeivijver-Pede
Verbroedering Loksbergen
Verbroedering Lommel
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
Verbroedering Meerhout
Verbroedering Oostakker
Verbroedering Sijsele
Verbroedering Strijland Gooik
Verbroedering Waterloos-Neeroeteren
Verbroedering Wilsele
Verbroedering Zwijndrecht
Verenigde Krachten Hamme
Verlaine
Verviétois
Veurne
VG Oostende
Victoria 's Herenelderen
Victoria Stokrooie
Vielsalm
Vigor Wuitens Hamme
Villers
Villers-devant-Orval
Villers-Matima
Vilvoorde
Vinderhoute
Viroin-Treignes
Visétois
Vitesse Stabroek
Viversel
Vlaamse Ardennen
Vlaamse Gent
Vladslo
Vlamertinge
Vlezenbeek
Vliermaal
Vliermaalroot
Vlierzele
Vlijtingen
Vlimmeren Sport
Vlug en Vrij Stokkem
VM Oosterlo
Volh. Okselaar
Volharding Wintam Eikevliet
Volkegem
Voorde
Voorwaarts Duisburg
Voorwaarts Gijzenzele
Voorwaarts Hakendover
Voorwaarts Mollem
Voorwaarts Oorbeek
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Vosselaar
Vrasene
Vreren
Vrij Arendonk
Vrij Eendracht Stabroek
Vrij Vooruit Voorshoven
Vrijheid Herselt
Vrijheid Zolder
Vroenhoven
Vurste '92
VV Leest
Vyle-Tharoul
Waanrode
Waarschoot
Waaslandia
Waasmunster
Wachtebeke
Waha
Wakken
Walem
Walfergem Herop
Wallonia Fays-les-Veneurs
Wallonia Libin
Wallonia Mettet
Wallonia Nessonvaux
Wallonia Sauvenière
Wallonia Sibret
Wallonia Thisnes
Wallonia Waimes
Wallonia Walhain
Waltwilder
Wambeek
Wamme
Wanze Sports
Waregem
Warnant
Warsage
Wasmes
Waterloo
Watervliet
Wavre Limal
Wavreille
Wavria
Ways-Genappe
Weelde
Weerde
Weerstand Koersel
Welkenraedt
Wellen
Wemmel
Wenduine
Wépionnais
Werchter
Westerlo
Westkapelle
Westmalle
Westouter
Westrem
Westrozebeke
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
Wevelgem City
Weywertz
Wezembeek-Oppem
White Star Adinkerke
White Star Alken
White Star Bellegem
White Star Bulskamp
White Star Desselgem
White Star Lauwe
White Star Linkhout
White Star Meerdonk
White Star Oudenburg
White Star Schorvoort Turnhout
White Star Sint-Amandsberg
White Star Sombeke
White Star Wangenies
White Star Woluwe
White Star Wommersom
White Star Zarren
White-Boys Sint-Niklaas
Wichelen
Wiekevorst Sporting
Wielsbeke
Wiersien
Wieze
Wihéries
Wijnegem
Wijtschate
Wikings Kortrijk
Wildert
Willebroek-Meerhof
Willen is Kunnen Boekel
Willen Is Kunnen Eine
Wilskracht Gijzegem
Wilskracht Hofstade
Wilskracht Idegem
Windeke
Winenne
Wingene
Wippelgem Sport
Wit-Ster Beverst
Wit-Zwart 93 St-Antelinks
Witgoor Sport Dessel
Witte Ster Lovrienden Lotenhulle
Woesten
Wolfsdonk Sport
Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
Woluwe-Zaventem
Wolvertem
Wortel
Woudsport Houthulst
Woumen
Wurfeld Maaseik
Wuustwezel
Xhoffraix
Xhorisien
Yellow Red Mechelen
Young Stars Eeklo
Zaffelare
Zandbergen
Zandhoven
Zandvliet Sport
Zeemeeuw Zeebrugge
Zegelsem
Zelzate
Zemst Sportief
Zennester Hombeek
Zepperen
Zerkegem
Zeveren Sportief
Zevergem Sport
Zichen-Zussen-Bolder
Zillebeke
Zingem
Zoerle Sport
Zogge Lady's
Zomergem
Zonhoven
Zonnebeke
Zulte-Waregem
Zutendaal
Zuun
Zwaluw Vechmaal
Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zutendaal
Zwaluwen Olmen
Zwaneven
Zwartberg
Zwarte Duivels Hulsbeek
Zwarte Duivels Westmeerbeek
Zwarte Leeuw
Zwevegem Sport
Zwijnaarde