World Football Organization   World Football Database



Africa
Asia
Europe
North America
Oceania
South America
Main page
Clubs
Grounds
Locations
Leagues


Germany > Clubs

1.FC Dynamo Dresden
1.FC Kaiserslautern
1.FC Köln
1.FC Nürnberg
1.FC Saarbrücken
1860 München
Aalen
Adler Osterfeld
Ahlen
Aindling
Alemannia Aachen
Altdorf 1926
Altenholz
Altona 93
Anhalt Dessau
Ansbach
Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Hannover
Au am Rhein
Au/Iller
Augsburg
Babelsburg 03
Bad Neuenahr
Bad Vilbel
Bahlinger
Baunatal
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Hof
Bayern München
Bayreuth
Bergedorf 1885
Berliner AK 1907
Berliner Dynamo
Bernbach
Binger Hassia
Bischofswerdaer 08
Bocholt 1900
Bonlanden
Bonner 1901/04
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Freialdenhoven
Borussia Fulda
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Borussia Neunkirchen
Borussia Wuppertal
Bötzingen
Braunsbedra
Brauweiler Pulheim 2000
Bremerhaven
Buchonia Flieden
Bühl
Bühlertal
Bürstadt
Carl Zeiss Jena
Celle
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer
Cloppenburg 1919
Concordia Hamburg
Concordia Ihrhove
Croatia Freiburg
Darmstadt 98
Denzlingen
Ditzingen
Donaueschingen
Dorfmerkingen
Dresden Laubegast
Dresden-Nord
Dresdner
Dülmen 1919
Durbach
Düren 1909
Eckartsweier
Eichholzer
Eimsbütteler
Einbeck
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Freiburg
Eintracht Glas Chemie Wirges
Eintracht Nordhorn
Eintracht Oranienburg
Eintracht Rheine
Eintracht Schwerin
Eintracht Sondershausen
Eintracht Trier
Eintracht Wald-Michelbach
Eisbachtal
Eisenhüttenstädter Stahl
Elgersweier
Elversberg
Elzach
Elzach-Yach
Emmendingen 03
Emsdetten 05
Endingen
Energie Cottbus
Engers
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzhausen
Erzingen
Eschborn
Falke Markt Schwaben
Feucht
FFC Frankfurt
Fichte Bielefeld
Flaesheim/Hillen
Flensburg
Flensburger 08
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Köln
Freiberg
Freiburg
Freiburger
FSV Frankfurt
Fürstenfeldbruck
Gamshurst
Gerbrunn
Germania Ratingen
Göttingen 1905
Greifswalder 1926
Greuther Fürth
Grimma
Gütersloh 2000
Halberg Brebach
Hallescher
Hamborn 07
Hamburger SV
Hamm/Sieg
Hannover 96
Hansa Rostock
Hassel 1919
Hauenstein
Hausach
Hausen
Heider 1925
Heike Rheine
Heilbronn
Herbolzheim
Hertha BSC
Hessen Kassel
Hildesheim
Hoechst
Hoffenheim
Hofstetten
Holstein Kiel
Homburg/Saar
Hordel 1911
Hövelhofer
Hoyerswerda
Hüls
Husumer
Idar-Oberstein
Ingelheim
Ingolstadt
Ismaning
Jahn Regensburg
Jügesheim
Kappel
Karlsruher SC
Kehler
Kickers Emden
Kickers Offenbach
Kilia Kiel
Kirchzarten
Klein-Karben
Koblenz
Konstanz
Köpenicker
Kuppenheim
Lägerdorf
Lahrer
Langenhagen
Lauda
Laufenburg
Lichtenberg 47
Lichterfelde 1892
Linx
Lippstadt 08
Lohfelden
Lok Stendal
Lübeck
Ludwigsburg
Lüneburger
Lüner 1945
Lurup-Hamburg
Magdeburg
Mainz 05
Mannheim
Marburg
Mayen
Meiendorfer
Memmingen 07
Meppen 1912
Mettlach
Motor Eberswalde
MSV Duisburg
Neugersdorf
Neukirchen 1899
Neumarkt
Neumünster 1910
Neuruppin
Neustadt
Neustrelitz
Niederkirchen
Norderstedt
Nöttingen
Oberkirch
Oberneuland Bremen
Oberweier
Oestrich Iserlohn
Offenburger
Oldenburg 1897
Optik Rathenow
Osnabrück
Paderborn
Pforzheim
Pfullendorf
Pinneberg
Pirmasens
Plauen
Plittersdorf
Pößneck
Preußen Lengerich
Preußen Münster
Quelle Fürth
Raspo Elmshorn
Rastatt 04
Reinickendorfer Füchse
Reute
Reutlingen
Rheinfelden
Rheydter 1905
Rhodia Freiburg
Röchling Völklingen 06
Rot-Weiß Ballrechten-Dottingen
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Essen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Stegen
Rotenburger 1977
Rumeln Duisburg
Rust
Saar Saarbrücken
Sachsen Leipzig
Salmrohr 1921
Sand am Main
Sandhausen
Sandhausen
Schalke 04
Schiltach
Schönberg 95
Schüttorf 1909
Schwabach
Schwaben Augsburg
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Schweinfurt
Sexau
Singen 04
Sinzheim
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sprockhövel
St. Pauli
Stadelhofen
Stadtlohn 1919/20
Stahl Riesa 98
Steinen-Höllstein
Stuttgarter Kickers
Süd Brandenburg
Teningen
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tiengen 08
Turbine Potsdam
Türkiyemspor 1978
Uerdingen 05
Ulm
Union Berlin
Union Solingen
Unterhaching
Untermünstertal
Velbert
Vellmar
Verl
VfB Leipzig
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Bochum
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
Villingen
Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt
Wacker Burghausen
Wacker Gotha
Waldgirmes
Waldhof-Mannheim
Waldkirch
Walluf
Wattenscheid 09
Wegberg-Beeck 1920
Wehen
Wehr 1912
Weiden
Weil
Weingarten
Weinheim
Welschensteinach
Wendschott
Werder Bremen
Westfalia Herne
Weyhe
Wilhelmshaven '92
Wolfsburg
Wormatia Worms
Wörsdorf
Wuppertaler SV
Würzburger
Zittau
Zwickau