World Football Organization   World Football Database



Africa
Asia
Europe
North America
Oceania
South America
Main page
Clubs
Grounds
Locations
Leagues


Luxembourg > Clubs

'33 Kopstal
'47 Bastendorf
'72 Erpeldange
Alisontia Steinsel
Alliance 01 Lëtzebuerg
AS Differdange
AS Luxembourg
Atert Bissen
Avenir Beggen
BC 01 Berdorf-Consdorf
Berdenia Berbourg
Bettembourg
Blo-Giel Hupperdange
Blo-Weiss Itzig
Blo-Weiss Medernach
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
Boevange/Attert
Bourscheid
Bous
Brouch
Cessange Bracarenses
Claravallis Clervaux
Clemency
Colmar-Berg
CS Obercorn
Daring Echternach
Egalité Weimerskirch
Ehlerange
Ell
Etzella Ettelbruck
Excelsior Grevels
F91 Dudelange
Feulen
Flaxweiler-Beyren
Fola Esch/Alzette
Folschette
Green Boys '77 Harlange-Tarchamps
Grevenmacher
Hamm '37
Heiderscheid-Eschdorf
Hobscheid
Hosingen
Hostert
Iska Boys Simmern
Jeunesse Biwer
Jeunesse Canach
Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette
Jeunesse Gilsdorf
Jeunesse Junglinster
Jeunesse Kayl
Jeunesse Schieren
Jeunesse Useldange
Käerjéng
Kehlen
Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz
Koeppchen Wormeldange
Koerich
Les Aiglons Dalheim
Les Ardoisiers Perlé
Les Montagnards Weiswampach
Lorentzweiler
Luna Obercorn
Mamer 32
Marisca Mersch
Minerva Lintgen
Minière Lasauvage
Mondercange
Mondorf-les-Bains
Moutfort-Medingen
Munsbach
Noertzange HF
Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig
Olympique Eischen
Orania Vianden
Pétange
Pratzerthal-Redange
Progrès Niedercorn
Racing Troisvierges
Rambrouch
Red Black Pfaffenthal
Red Boys Aspelt
Red Boys Differdange
Red Star Merl-Belair
Reisdorf
Remerschen
Remich
Résidence Walferdange
RM'86 Luxembourg
Rodange 91
Rumelange
Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
Sandweiler
Sanem
Schifflange 95
Schouweiler
Spora Luxembourg
Sporting Beckerich
Sporting Bertrange
Sporting Mertzig
Sporting Steinfort
Swift Hesperange
Syra Mensdorf
Tétange
The Belval Belvaux
Titus Lamadelaine
Tricolore Gasperich
Una Strassen
Union Luxembourg
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
US Esch/Alzette
Victoria Rosport
Vinesca Ehnen
Wiltz 71
Wincrange
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour
Young Boys Diekirch