World Football Organization   World Football Database



Africa
Asia
Europe
North America
Oceania
South America
Main page
Clubs
Grounds
Locations
Leagues


Netherlands > Clubs

's-Gravenzandse
Achilles '29 Groesbeek
Achilles 1894 Assen
Achilles Veen
ACV Assen
ADO Den Haag
ADO'20 Heemskerk
AFC Amsterdam
AGOVV Apeldoorn
Ajax Amsterdam
Altena Nieuwendijk
Amstelveen/Heemraad
Apeldoorn
Appingedam
ARC Alphen aan den Rijn
Argon
ASWH Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
AZ Alkmaar
AZSV Aalten
Babberich
Barendrecht
Baronie
Be Quick'28 Zwolle
Bennekom
Berkum Zwolle
Blauw-Wit '34 Leeuwarden
Broekster Boys Damwoude
Cambuur Leewuwarden
Capelle
CVV Bedum
De Bataven
De Beursbengels Amsterdam
De Graafschap Doetinchem
De Leeuwarder Zwaluwen
De Merino's Veenendaal
De Treffers/Kegro Deuren
Deltasport Vlaardingen
Den Bosch
DETO Vriezenveen
Deurne
DOS Kampen
DOTO Pernis
DOVO Veenendaal
Drachtster Boys
Dronten
DTS'35 Ede
DVS'33 Ermelo
Elinkwijk
Emmen
ESC Elburg
Excelsior Maassluis
Excelsior Rotterdam
Excelsior'31 Rijssen
FC Dordrecht
FC Eindhoven
FC Volendam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Flevo Boys Emmeloord
Fortuna Sittard
Geinoord Nieuwegein
Gemert
Genemuiden
GJS Dalem
Go Ahead Eagles
Go-Ahead Kampen
Groningen
Groote Lindt Zwijndrecht
GVVV Veenendaal
Haarlem
Harkemase Boys
HCSC Den Helder
HCSV Zwaluwen '30 Hoorn
Heerenveen
Heerenveense Boys
Heerjansdam
Helmond Sport
Heracles Almelo
HHC Hardenberg
Hilversum
Hoek
Hollandia
Holwierde
Hoogeveen
HSC'21/Brein
HSV De Zuidvogels Huizen
Huizen
HVO Vlaardingen
HZVV Hoogeveen
IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg
IVS Stein
JAC Wassenaar
JVC Cuijk
Katwijk
KBV Amsterdam
Kloetinge
Kogelvangers Willemstad
Kon. UD Deventer
Kozakken Boys Werkendam
Kranenburg
KVV Quick'20 Oldenzaal
Lisse
Lunteren
LYRA De Lier
Marken
Meerssen
Montfoort
MVV Maastricht
NAC Breda
NEC Nijmegen
Nieuw-Buinen
Nieuwenhoorn
Noordwijk
NSVV Numansdorp
Nunspeet
Odin'59 Heemskerk
OJC Rosmalen
Olympia'28 Hasselt
Omniworld
ONS Sneek
Oostkapelle
Oranje Nassau Groningen
Oranje Wit Dordrecht
OWIOS Oldebroek
Panningen
PSV Eindhoven
Quick Boys Katwijk
RBC Roosendaal
RHS Hoogvliet
Rijnsburgse Boys
Rijsoord Ridderkerk
RKC Waalwijk
RKHVV Huissen
Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard
Roda Kerkrade
RVVH Ridderkerk
Schelluinen
Scheveningen 's-Gravenhage
Schijndel/Datelnet
SDC Putten
SDV Barneveld
SHO Oud Beijerland
Spakenburg
Sparta Nijkerk
Sparta Rotterdam
Spijkenisse
SSV '65 Goes
Staphorst
Stevo Geesteren
Stormvogels/Telstar IJmuiden
TEC Tiel
Ter Leede Sassenheim
Terneuzen
TOGR Rotterdam
TONEGIDO/Haagsche Bluf
Top Oss
Türkiyemspor Amsterdam
Twente Enschede
UDI'19 Uden
UNA Veldhoven
Urk
Utrecht
Veendam
Veensche Boys Nijkerkerveen
VIBOA Winsum
Vinkenslag
Vitesse Arnhem
Volendam
Voorschoten '97
Vorden
VVGZ Zwijndrecht
VVOG Harderwijk
VVV Venlo
Westlandia
WHC Wezep
Wilhelmina '26 Wijk en Aalburg
Willem II Tilburg
Zwart Wit'28 Rotterdam
Zwart-Wit '63 Harderwijk
Zwolle