World Football Organization   World Football Database



Africa
Asia
Europe
North America
Oceania
South America
Main page
Clubs
Grounds
Locations
Leagues


Russia > Clubs

Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Alnas Al'met'yevsk
Amkar Perm'
Amur Blagoveshchensk
Angusht Nazran'
Anzhi Makhachkala
Arsenal Tula
Avangard Kursk
Avtodor Vladikavkaz
Avtomobilist Noginsk
Balakovo
Baltika Kaliningrad
Biokhimik-Mordoviya Saransk
BSK Spirovo
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Chkalovets-1936 Novosibirsk
Chkalovets-Olimpik Novosibirsk
CSKA Moskva
Diana Volzhsk
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Bryansk
Dinamo Izhevsk
Dinamo Makhachkala
Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Perm'
Dinamo SPb Sankt-Peterburg
Dinamo Stavropol'
Dinamo Vologda
Dinamo-Mashinostroitel' Kirov
Don Novomoskovsk
Druzhba Maykop
Elektronika Nizhniy Novgorod
Energetik Uren'
Energiya Chaykovskiy
Fabus Bronnitsy
Gazovik Orenburg
Gazovik-Gazprom Izhevsk
Irtysh Omsk
Iskra Engel's
KAMAZ Naberezhnyye Chelny
Kavkazkabel' Prokhladnyy
Khimki
Khoper Balashov
Kolomna
Kosmos Yegor'yevsk
Krasnodar-2000
Krasnoznamensk
Kristall Smolensk
Kryl'ya Sovetov Samara
Kuban' Krasnodar
Kuzbass-Dinamo Kemerovo
Lada Tol'yatti
Lada-Energiya Dimitrovgrad
Lokomotiv Chita
Lokomotiv Kaluga
Lokomotiv Liski
Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod
Lokomotiv-MZhD Moskva
Luch Vladivostok
Lukoyl Chelyabinsk
Mashuk-KMB Pyatigorsk
Metallurg Krasnoyarsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
Metallurg Vyksa
Metallurg-Metiznik Magnitogorsk
Metallurg-Zapsib Novokuznetsk
Mosenergo Moskva
Mostransgaz Gazoprovod
Mozdok
Nart Cherkessk
Nart Nartkala
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Neftyanik Yaroslavl'
Nemkom Krasnodar
Nosta Novotroitsk
Okean Nakhodka
Olimpiya Volgograd
Orel
Petrotrest Sankt-Peterburg
Pikalyovo
Pskov-2000
Reutov
Rostsel'mash Rostov-na-Donu
Rotor Volgograd
Rubin Kazan'
Ryazan'-Agrokomplekt Ryazan'
Rybinsk
Salyut-Energiya Belgorod
Saturn-REN TV Moskovskaya obl.
Selenga Ulan-Ude
Severstal' Cherepovets
Shakhter Prokop'yevsk
Shakhter Shakhty
Shinnik Yaroslavl'
Sibiryak Bratsk
Sibur-Khimik Dzerzhinsk
SKA Rostov-na-Donu
SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk
Slavyansk Slavyansk-na-Kubani
Smena Komsomol'sk-na-Amure
Sodovik Sterlitamak
Sokol Saratov
Spartak Anapa
Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Lukhovitsy
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Nal'chik
Spartak Shchelkovo
Spartak Tambov
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
Spartak-Kavkaztransgaz Izobil'nyy
Spartak-Telekom Shuya
Sportakademklub Moskva
Stroitel' Ufa
Sudostroitel' Astrakhan'
Svetogorets Svetogorsk
Svetotekhnika Saransk
Tekstil'shchik Ivanovo
Tekstil'shchik Kamyshin
Terek Groznyy
Titan Moskva
Tobol Kurgan
Tom' Tomsk
Torpedo Moskva
Torpedo Pavlovo
Torpedo Vladimir
Torpedo Volzhskiy
Torpedo-Alttrak Rubtsovsk
Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
Uralan Elista
Uralan PLYuS Moskva
Uralets Nizhniy Tagil
Uralmash Yekaterinburg
Venets Gul'kevichi
Vidnoye
Vityaz' Krymsk
Vityaz' Podol'sk
Volga Ul'yanovsk
Volgar'-Gazprom Astrakhan'
Volochanin-89 Vyshniy Volochek
Voronezh
Yelets
Zenit Chelyabinsk
Zenit Penza
Zenit Sankt-Peterburg
Zhemchuzhina Budennovsk
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Zvezda Irkutsk