World Football Organization   World Football Database



Africa
Asia
Europe
North America
Oceania
South America
Main page
Clubs
Grounds
Locations
Leagues


Uruguay > Clubs

18 de Julio
18 de Julio [Fray Bentos]
18 de Julio [Porvenir]
19 de Abril
21 de Abril
25 de Agosto [Treinta y Tres]
25 de Agosto [Víboras]
4M
Abayubá
Agraciada
Agraciada [Treinta y Tres]
Aiguá
Albion [Montevideo]
Albion [Salto]
Algorta
Alianza 5 [Punta del Este]
Alianza [25 de Mayo]
Alianza [Isidoro Noblía]
Alianza [Montevideo]
Almagro
Alto Perú
Amanecer
América
Amsterdam
Anglo
Ansina
Arizona
Arroyito
Arroyo Grande
Arsenal
Artesano [Colonia Suiza]
Artesano [El Caño]
Artigas
Artigas Huracán
Artigas Juniors
Artigas [Carmelo]
Artigas [Durazno]
Artigas [Ecilda Paullier]
Artigas [Melo]
Artigas [Mercedes]
Artigas [Río Branco]
Artigas [Rivera]
Artigas [Santa Clara de Olimar]
Artigas [Sauce]
Artigas [Tranqueras]
Artigas [Vichadero]
Asencio
Así Nomás
Atalaya
Atenas [San Carlos]
Atenas [Tala]
Atenas [Trinidad]
Atlanta
Atlanta El Gráfico
Atlanta Juniors
Atlántico
Atlántida Juniors
Atlético Bilbao
Atlético Fernandino
Atlético Florida
Atlético Unión
Atlético Valdense
Avenida
Aviación Naval
Balneario del Oeste
Barcelona
Barker
Barrio Albisu
Barrio España
Barrio Nuevo
Barrio Obrero
Barrio Olímpico
Barrio Perlita
Barrio Rivera 33
Barrio Saravia
Barrio Sur
Barrio Viña
Basáñez
Belgrano
Bella Vista
Bella Vista [Artigas]
Bella Vista [Dolores]
Bella Vista [Montevideo]
Bella Vista [Paysandú]
Bello Horizonte
Berlín
Boca de Sacra
Boca Juniors [Blanquillo]
Boca Juniors [Melo]
Boquita
Borghi
Boston River [Montevideo]
Boston River [Quebracho]
Bristol
Cabildo
CADYS
Caja Bancaria
Campana
Candil
Capilla del Sauce
Carmen
Carrasco
Casa Blanca
Cebollatí
Ceibal [Salto]
Ceibal [Vichadero]
Centenario
Centenario [Artigas]
Centenario [Carmelo]
Centenario [Constitución]
Centenario [Fray Bentos]
Centenario [Paysandú]
Centenario [Pueblo Lavalleja]
Central Español
Central Molino
Central [Baltasar Brum]
Central [Colonia]
Central [Durazno]
Central [Minas]
Central [San José]
Central [Tacuarembó]
Central [Tomás Gomensoro]
Centro Olimar
Centro Pallotti
Centro Uruguayo
Cerrillos
Cerrito [Montevideo]
Cerrito [Tacuarembó]
Cerro Bella Vista
Cerro Largo
Cerro Oriental
Cerro [Montevideo]
Cerro [Rivera]
Cerro [Salto]
Cerro [San Gregorio de Polanco]
Cerro [Trinidad]
Cerros Azules
Chacarita Juniors
Chacarita [Polancos]
Chacarita [Rivera]
Champagnat
Chaná [Artigas]
Chaná [Salto]
Chapicuy
Cinco Esquinas
Cinecope
Coamicol
Colegiales
Colombes
Colón
Colón [Cardona]
Colón [Montevideo]
Colón [Paso de los Toros]
Colón [San Carlos]
Colón [Tomás Gomensoro]
Colonia Estrella
Colonia Harriague
Colonia [Florencio Sánchez]
Con Los Mismos Colores [Bella Unión]
Con Los Mismos Colores [Mercedes]
Conrad
Conventos
Cordobés
Coronado
Corralito
Costa de Oro
Costa de Oro Wanderers
Cuareim
Cuatro Bocas
Cuchilla Grande
Cuñapirú
Danubio [Dolores]
Danubio [La Paloma]
Danubio [Miguelete]
Danubio [Montevideo]
Darling
Daymán
Defensor Sporting [Artigas]
Defensor Sporting [Montevideo]
Defensor Sporting [Río Branco]
Defensor Sporting [Sarandí del Yí]
Defensor [Maldonado]
Defensor [Parada Herrería]
Defensor [Paso de los Toros]
Defensor [Piñera]
Defensor [Rocha]
Defensor [Salto]
Deportivo Ancap
Deportivo Artigas [Rocha]
Deportivo Artigas [Salto]
Deportivo Colonia
Deportivo Estación
Deportivo Estero
Deportivo Fraile Muerto
Deportivo Gardel
Deportivo Isleños
Deportivo Juvenil
Deportivo La Paloma
Deportivo Los Corchos
Deportivo Maldonado
Deportivo Municipal
Deportivo Paso de La Cruz
Deportivo San Pedro
Deportivo Tambores Fénix
Deportivo Tupambaé
Deportivo Uruguay
Dinamarca
Dublín
Dublín Central
Ecuador
El Ceibo
El Cerro
El Colla
El Espinillar
El Fondo
El General
El Inca
El Parque
El Tanque
El Tanque Sisley
El Tío
El Trébol
El Triángulo
Empalme Brujas
Escuela Industrial [Juan Lacaze]
Escuela Industrial [Río Branco]
España
Esparta
Esperanza
Estación
Estrella
Estrella América
Estrella del Sur
Estrella Roja [Chapicuy]
Estrella Roja [Constitución]
Estudiantes [Rincón de la Bolsa]
Estudiantes [Rosario]
Estudiantes [San Gregorio de Polanco]
Estudiantes [Tacuarembó]
Estudiantes [Vichadero]
Estudiantil
Everton
Fénix [Artigas]
Fénix [Montevideo]
Fénix [Salto]
Fénix [Trinidad]
Ferro Carril
Ferrocarril Oeste
Ferrocarril [Artigas]
Ferrocarril [José Batlle y Ordóñez]
Ferrocarril [Melo]
Ferrocarril [Tacuarembó]
Ferrocarril [Young]
Ferrocarrilero
Ferroviario
Fiat Lux
Figuritas
Florida
Fraternidad [Casupá]
Fraternidad [José Enrique Rodó]
Fraternidad [Sarandí Grande]
Fray Bentos
Fray Marcos
Frontera [Artigas]
Gallinal
Gardel
General Garzón
General Rivera
Gladiador
Granjeros
Guaraní Sarandí
Guaviyú
Higueritas
Hindú
Hipódromo El Peñasco
Horqueta Wanderers
Hum
Huracán Buceo
Huracán [Juncal]
Huracán [Paraje Itacumbú]
Huracán [Paso de la Arena]
Huracán [Paso de los Toros]
Huracán [Paysandú]
Huracán [Pueblo Lavalleja]
Huracán [Riachuelo]
Huracán [Rivera]
Huracán [Salto]
Huracán [San Carlos]
Huracán [San Ramón]
Huracán [Sauce]
Huracán [Treinta y Tres]
Huracán [Vergara]
Ideal
Independencia [Artigas]
Independencia [Paysandú]
Independencia [Salto]
Independiente [Carmelo]
Independiente [Fray Bentos]
Independiente [Granja Santa Ana]
Independiente [José Batlle y Ordóñez]
Independiente [Juan Lacaze]
Independiente [La Paloma]
Independiente [Mercedes]
Independiente [Miguelete]
Independiente [Minas de Corrales]
Independiente [Paysandú]
Independiente [Puntas de Valdez]
Independiente [Salinas]
Independiente [Trinidad]
Independiente [Velázquez]
Independiente [Vergara]
Internacional
Irineo de Espada
Isusa
Itacumbú
Ituzaingó
Joaquín Suárez
Juanicó
Juincam
Juncal
Juvenil 16 [Punta de Rieles]
Juventud Melilla
Juventud Soriano
Juventud Unida [Belén]
Juventud Unida [Libertad]
Juventud Unida [Paysandú]
Juventud Unida [Pueblo Gil]
Juventud Unida [Pueblo Rapetti]
Juventud Unida [Santa Blanca]
Juventud [Colonia]
Juventud [Las Piedras]
Juventus [Bella Unión]
Juventus [Melo]
Keguay
Kennedy
La Casilla
La Coruña
La Cuchilla [Aiguá]
La Cuchilla [Cerro Chato]
La Floresta
La Granja
La Lancha Artesano
La Luz Tacarú
La Paz
La Uva
La Vaquilla
La Vascongada
Laguna
Larrañaga
Larrañaga [Nueva Helvecia]
Las Carretas
Las Delicias
Las Flores
Las Margaritas
Las Piedras
Laureles
Laureles [Fray Bentos]
Lavalleja [Minas]
Lavalleja [Rivera]
Lavalleja [Rocha]
Lavalleja [Tacuarembó]
Lavalleja [Treinta y Tres]
Lazareto
Libertad Washington
Libertad [Aiguá]
Libertad [Cañada Nieto]
Libertad [Canelones]
Libertad [Dolores]
Libertad [Palmitas]
Libertad [Paso de los Toros]
Libertad [Paysandú]
Libertad [San Carlos]
Libertad [Vergara]
Lito [Carmelo]
Lito [Minas]
Litoral
Liverpool [Canelones]
Liverpool [Montevideo]
Los Arenales
Los Hornos
Los Manzanos
Los Nogales
Los Zorzales
Lucero Viales
Manantiales
Maracaná [Colonia Española]
Maracaná [Tarariras]
Marunaka
Matto Grosso
Mejoral
Melo Wanderers
Mendoza
Mendoza [Melo]
Mercosur
Mevir [Pueblo Lavalleja]
Mevir [Velázquez]
Migliaro
Miramar
Miramar Misiones
Misiones
Mogambo
Molles
Montevideo Wanderers
Nacional Obrero Unión
Nacional [Artigas]
Nacional [Baltasar Brum]
Nacional [Belén]
Nacional [Campana]
Nacional [Cardona]
Nacional [Castillos]
Nacional [Chuy]
Nacional [Constitución]
Nacional [Durazno]
Nacional [Florida]
Nacional [Fray Bentos]
Nacional [Guichón]
Nacional [La Paz]
Nacional [Mariscala]
Nacional [Melo]
Nacional [Mercedes]
Nacional [Miguelete]
Nacional [Migues]
Nacional [Minas de Corrales]
Nacional [Minas]
Nacional [Montevideo]
Nacional [Nueva Helvecia]
Nacional [Nueva Palmira]
Nacional [Nuevo Berlín]
Nacional [Ombúes de Lavalle]
Nacional [Palo Solo]
Nacional [Paso de los Toros]
Nacional [Pirarajá]
Nacional [Rincón de la Bolsa]
Nacional [Rivera]
Nacional [Rocha]
Nacional [Salto]
Nacional [San Carlos]
Nacional [San Gregorio de Polanco]
Nacional [San José]
Nacional [Sarandí del Yí]
Nacional [Sarandí Grande]
Nacional [Tacuarembó]
Nacional [Tala]
Nacional [Tarariras]
Nacional [Tranqueras]
Nacional [Trinidad]
Nacional [Villa Soriano]
Nacional [Young]
Naranjo
Neptuno
Nuevos Horizontes
Obdulio Varela
Obreros Unidos
Olimar
Olimpia [La Coronilla]
Olimpia [Melo]
Olimpia [Minas]
Olímpico
Olmos
Once Corazones
Once Estrellas
Orgoroso
Oriental Odizzio
Oriental [La Paloma]
Oriental [La Paz]
Oriental [Nuevo Berlín]
Oriental [Paso de los Toros]
Oriental [Rivera]
Oriental [Rodríguez]
Oriental [Tacuarembó]
Palermo [Aguas Corrientes]
Palermo [José Batlle y Ordóñez]
Palermo [Rocha]
Palmeiras
Palomar
Pan de Azúcar
Parque del Plata
Parque Solari
Paso del Bote
Pastoreo Wanderers
Paysandú
Pedregal
Peñarol 2000
Peñarol [Artigas]
Peñarol [Baltasar Brum]
Peñarol [Carmelo]
Peñarol [Castillos]
Peñarol [Chuy]
Peñarol [Colonia Larrañaga]
Peñarol [Colonia]
Peñarol [Dolores]
Peñarol [Durazno]
Peñarol [Florida]
Peñarol [Guichón]
Peñarol [Isidoro Noblía]
Peñarol [Juan Lacaze]
Peñarol [Maldonado]
Peñarol [Melo]
Peñarol [Mercedes]
Peñarol [Minas de Corrales]
Peñarol [Montevideo]
Peñarol [Nueva Palmira]
Peñarol [Ombúes de Lavalle]
Peñarol [Paso de las Piedras]
Peñarol [Paso de los Toros]
Peñarol [Rivera]
Peñarol [Rocha]
Peñarol [Salto]
Peñarol [San Carlos]
Peñarol [San Gregorio de Polanco]
Peñarol [San José]
Peñarol [San Ramón]
Peñarol [Sarandí del Yí]
Peñarol [Tacuarembó]
Peñarol [Tarariras]
Peñarol [Tomás Gomensoro]
Peñarol [Tranqueras]
Peñarol [Treinta y Tres]
Peñarol [Trinidad]
Peñarol [Young]
Pintado Wanderers
Pirata
Piriápolis
Platense
Plaza Colonia
Plaza Congreso
Plaza [Sarandí Grande]
Plaza [Tarariras]
Polancos
Policial
Pompeya
Porongos
Porvenir
Porvenir [Melo]
Progreso
Progreso [Artigas]
Progreso [Cuchilla de la Pólvora]
Progreso [Dolores]
Progreso [Estación Atlántida]
Progreso [Libertad]
Progreso [Montevideo]
Progreso [Paysandú]
Progreso [Rivera]
Progreso [Salto]
Progreso [Tacuarembó]
Progreso [Vergara]
Pueblo Las Piedras
Punta Ballena
Punta del Diablo
Punta del Este
Queguay
Quilmes
Quinta Avenida 33
Racing [Durazno]
Racing [Isidoro Noblía]
Racing [José Batlle y Ordóñez]
Racing [Melo]
Racing [Mercedes]
Racing [Montevideo]
Racing [Pantanoso]
Racing [Paysandú]
Racing [Vichadero]
Rampla [Artigas]
Rampla Juniors [Colonia Damón]
Rampla Juniors [Durazno]
Rampla Juniors [Montevideo]
Rampla Juniors [Paysandú]
Rampla Juniors [Pueblo Obrero]
Rampla Juniors [Risso]
Rampla Juniors [Rocha]
Rausa [Gregorio Aznárez]
Rausa [Montes]
Real Hervido
Real Sicco
Reformers
Rentistas
Resero
Rincón de Deniz
Rincón de Moraes
Río Negro
River Plate [Cerro Chato]
River Plate [Florida]
River Plate [Guichón]
River Plate [Melo]
River Plate [Montevideo]
River Plate [Paysandú]
River Plate [Rocha]
River Plate [Salto]
River Plate [San Javier]
River Plate [San José]
River Plate [Sánchez Grande]
Rivera Livramento
Rocha
Rodó
Rodó [Salto]
Roma
Rosario Atlético
Rovers
Rural
Saladero
Salamanca
Salinas
Salto
Salto Nuevo
Salto Uruguay
San Carlos
San Carlos [Real de San Carlos]
San Eugenio [Artigas]
San Eugenio [Salto]
San Francisco
San Gregorio
San Jacinto
San Javier
San José
San José [Pueblo Lavalleja]
San José [Young]
San Juan
San Lorenzo [Colonia 18 de Julio]
San Lorenzo [Florida]
San Lorenzo [San Carlos]
San Lorenzo [San José]
San Lorenzo [Treinta y Tres]
San Lorenzo [Velázquez]
San Lorenzo [Young]
San Luis
San Martín
San Miguel
San Rafael
San Salvador [Dolores]
San Salvador [La Coronilla]
San Salvador [Melo]
San Vicente
Sandú Chico
Santa Bárbara
Santa Bernardina
Santa Catalina
Santa Emilia
Santa Kilda
Santa Lucía
Santa Rita
Santa Rosa [Bella Unión]
Santa Rosa [Salto]
Santa Teresa
Santos [Agraciada]
Santos [Cebollatí]
Sarandí del Yí
Sarandí Grande
Sarandí Universitario
Sarandí [Colonia]
Sarandí [San Ramón]
Sauce
Sauce [Melo]
Semillero
Solís
Sporting San Félix
Sporting [Canelones]
Sportivo Barracas
Sportivo Belén
Sportivo Minas
Sportivo Rivera
Sportivo Yí
Sud América [Carmelo]
Sud América [Mercedes]
Sud América [Montevideo]
Sud América [Paysandú]
Sud América [Salto]
Sud América [Trinidad]
Tabaré [Baltasar Brum]
Tabaré [Florida]
Tabaré [Piriápolis]
Tabaré [Rocha]
Tacuarembó
Talita
Taller
Talleres
Tierra de Campeones
Tigre
Tito Borjas
Toledo Juniors
Tranqueras
Treinta y Tres
Treinta y Tres [Mendoza Chico]
Treinta y Tres [San José]
Tropezón
Tulipán
Túnel
Unión Barrio Coya
Unión de Canillitas
Unión Exposición
Unión Independiente
Unión Juvenil [Colonia Rubio]
Unión Juvenil [Durazno]
Unión Miguense
Unión [Bella Unión]
Unión [Bequeló]
Unión [Cardona]
Unión [Cebollatí]
Unión [Cufré]
Unión [San Gregorio de Polanco]
Unión [Young]
Universal [Concordia]
Universal [Melo]
Universal [San Antonio]
Universal [San José]
Universitario
Uruguay [Artigas]
Uruguay [Bella Unión]
Uruguay [Bellaco]
Uruguay [Montevideo]
Uruguayo [Carmelo]
Uruguayo [Conchillas]
Uruguayo [Miguelete]
Vaca Azul Olimar
Valentines
Veteranos
Vial
Vialidad
Vida Nueva
Villa Española
Villa Manuela
Wanderers La Curva
Wanderers [Artigas]
Wanderers [Bella Unión]
Wanderers [Carmelo]
Wanderers [Castillos]
Wanderers [Durazno]
Wanderers [Palmitas]
Wanderers [Pando]
Wanderers [Paso de los Toros]
Wanderers [Paysandú]
Wanderers [San Gregorio de Polanco]
Wanderers [Santa Lucía]
Wanderers [Sarandí del Yí]
Wanderers [Tacuarembó]
Wanderers [Vichadero]
Yerbalense
Zapicán
Zorrilla